• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 USD.


Orders are shipped with UPS and DHL Express.





For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of delivery date and items must be in original condition.


Please visit our returns portal to create your returns label.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

30% OFF | USE CODE DL30

Dion Lee

GATHERED UTILITY DRESS

Regular price 569 NZD
Regular price 820 NZD Sale price 569 NZD
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME
Size Guide Wishlist
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME

Long sleeve mini dress in a ribbed cotton crepe knit. Featuring cotton grosgrain tape at side body and sleeves for adjustable gathered styling and length. Detailed with finer sheer rib at side panels. Cut for a close draped fit with high neckline.

Product details

Long sleeve mini dress in a ribbed cotton crepe knit. Featuring cotton grosgrain tape at side body and sleeves for adjustable gathered styling and length. Detailed with finer sheer rib at side panels. Cut for a close draped fit with high neckline.

Fabrication

69% cotton 31% nylon

Fit Details

True women’s sizing, take your normal size
Model wears size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
+1 (516) 696-7736

Email

Response within 48 hours
[email protected]

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)468101214164
LENGTH83.184.385.586.787.989.190.983.1
SHOULDER20.521.522.524.526.528.530.520.5
BUST14.516.518.520222429.7514.5
WAIST12141618.5212327.2512
HIPS19.121.62426283135.2519.1
SLEEVE LENGTH89.190.391.592.793.995.196.989.1
LABEL SIZE (AU)468101214164
LENGTH32.733.233.734.134.635.135.832.7
SHOULDER8.18.58.99.610.411.2128.1
BUST5.76.57.37.98.79.411.75.7
WAIST4.75.56.37.38.39.110.74.7
HIPS7.58.59.410.21112.213.97.5
SLEEVE LENGTH35.135.63636.53737.438.135.1

Womens Size Conversion Chart

Label size (AU) 2XS / 4 XS / 6 S / 8 M / 10 L / 12 XL / 14 2XL / 16 3XL / 18
US 0 2 4 8 12 14 16 20
UK 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
France 32 36 38 40 42 44 46 48

Fit Details

True women’s sizing, take your normal size Model wears size S

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • XXS  
  • XS  
  • S  
  • M  
  • L  
  • XL