• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 USD.


Orders are shipped with UPS and DHL Express.





For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of delivery date and items must be in original condition.


Please visit our returns portal to create your returns label.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 7

30% OFF | USE CODE DL30

Dion Lee

TOGGLE PARACHUTE PANTS

Regular price 1,080 NZD
Regular price  NZD Sale price 1,080 NZD
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME
Size Guide Wishlist
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME

Our core collection reflects our commitment to a reduced carbon footprint and responsible manufacturing with a focus on sustainably sourced fabrications.

Unisex pant with a wide parachute leg in a medium weight twill. Fabrication is a sustainable organic cotton and recycled nylon blend with a soft, dry technical hand feel. Bungee drawcords at waist and ankles can be cinched with logo toggle hardware. Side flap pockets with press studs. Cut to sit on the hip for a relaxed fit.

Product details

Our core collection reflects our commitment to a reduced carbon footprint and responsible manufacturing with a focus on sustainably sourced fabrications.

Unisex pant with a wide parachute leg in a medium weight twill. Fabrication is a sustainable organic cotton and recycled nylon blend with a soft, dry technical hand feel. Bungee drawcords at waist and ankles can be cinched with logo toggle hardware. Side flap pockets with press studs. Cut to sit on the hip for a relaxed fit.

Fabrication

54% organic cotton 46% recycled nylon

Fit Details

True women’s sizing, take your normal size
Male clients are advised to size up
Models wear size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
+1 (516) 696-7736

Email

Response within 48 hours
[email protected]

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)XXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
WAIST70.575.580.585.590.595.5103110.5
FRONT RISE31.532.533.534.535.536.53839.5
BACK RISE44454647484950.552
HIPS9398103108113118125.5133
INSIDE LEG76.576.576.576.576.576.576.576.5
HEM WIDTH26.827.42828.629.229.830.731.6
LABEL SIZE (AU)XXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
WAIST27.829.731.733.735.637.640.643.5
FRONT RISE12.412.813.213.61414.41515.6
BACK RISE17.317.718.118.518.919.319.920.5
HIPS36.638.640.642.544.546.549.452.4
INSIDE LEG30.130.130.130.130.130.130.130.1
HEM WIDTH10.610.81111.311.511.712.112.4

Size Conversion Chart
  • WOMENS
  • MENS

Label size (AU) 2XS XS S M L XL 2XL 3XL
US 0 2 4 8 12 14 16 20
UK 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
France 32 36 38 40 42 44 46 48
Label Size (AU) 2XS XS S M L XL 2XL 3XL
AU 3XS 2XS XS S M L XL XXL
EU/ IT/ FR 40 42 44 46 48 50 52 54
UK 30 32 34 36 38 40 42 44

Fit Details

True women’s sizing, take your normal size Male clients are advised to size up Models wear size S

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • XXS   (WOMAN XXS / MAN 3XS)
  • XS   (WOMAN XS / MAN XXS)
  • S   (WOMAN S / MAN XS)
  • M   (WOMAN M / MAN S)
  • L   (WOMAN L / MAN M)
  • XL   (WOMAN XL / MAN L)
  • 2XL   (WOMAN 2XL / MAN XL)
  • 3XL   (WOMAN 3XL / MAN 2XL)

Style with

  • Regular price 900 NZD
    Regular price  NZD Sale price 900 NZD
    30% OFF | USE CODE DL30