• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 AUD.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium. International orders are shipped with DHL Express.



Australian orders in metro Sydney and Melbourne may be eligible for Same Day Delivery - if available the option will be shown at checkout.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of the original date of purchase in original condition.


For returns within Australia, please email shop@dionlee with your order ID and items to return.


For international returns, please use the DHL returns portal to lodge your pickup.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 9

Dion Lee

CINCH LEG TROUSER

Regular price 650 USD
Regular price  USD Sale price 650 USD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Low rise trouser crafted in a lightweight cotton blend suiting. Features adjustable strap detailing at back knee for a customisable leg silhouette. Signature silver hardware. Pin pleat detail at centre front of leg, subtle bootleg hem and belt loops. Cut to be fitted through hip-thigh for a tailored unisex fit.

Product details

Low rise trouser crafted in a lightweight cotton blend suiting. Features adjustable strap detailing at back knee for a customisable leg silhouette. Signature silver hardware. Pin pleat detail at centre front of leg, subtle bootleg hem and belt loops. Cut to be fitted through hip-thigh for a tailored unisex fit.

Fabrication

Main: 67% co 29% pes 4% ea, lining: 49% cuprammonium rayon 51% co

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size
Male clients are advised to size up
Models wear size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Mens Size Conversion Chart

Label Size (AU) 2XS XS S M L XL 2XL  3XL
AU 3XS 2XS XS S M L XL XXL
EU/ IT/ FR 40 42 44 46 48 50 52 54
UK 30 32 34 36 38 40 42 44

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

SIZE (AU)XXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL
WAIST697479848994101.5109
FRONT RISE22.823.824.825.826.827.829.330.8
BACK RISE34.535.536.537.538.539.54142.5
HIPS869196101106111118.5126
INSIDE LEG8585858585858585
HEM WIDTH59.660.86263.264.465.667.469.2
SIZE (AU)XXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL
WAIST27.229.131.133.135374042.9
FRONT RISE99.49.810.210.610.911.512.1
BACK RISE13.61414.414.815.215.616.116.7
HIPS33.935.837.839.841.743.746.749.6
INSIDE LEG33.533.533.533.533.533.533.533.5
HEM WIDTH23.523.924.424.925.425.826.527.2

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size Male clients are advised to size up Models wear size S

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • XXS   (WOMAN XXS / MAN 3XS)
  • XS   (WOMAN XS / MAN XXS)
  • S   (WOMAN S / MAN XS)
  • M   (WOMAN M / MAN S)
  • L   (WOMAN L / MAN M)
  • XL   (WOMAN XL / MAN L)
  • XXL   (WOMAN XXL / MAN XL)
  • 3XL   (WOMAN 3XL / MAN XXL)