• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 AUD.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium. International orders are shipped with DHL Express.





For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of the original date of purchase in original condition.


Please visit our returns portal to create your returns label.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 7

Dion Lee

COMBAT ZIP BLAZER

Regular price 1,345 USD
Regular price 1,930 USD Sale price 1,345 USD
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME
Wishlist
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME

Our core collection reflects our commitment to a reduced carbon footprint and responsible manufacturing with a focus on sustainably sourced fabrications.

Blazer cut in a luxurious lightweight compact wool featuring exposed metal zips at front flap pockets. Notched lapel collar and wide concealed button placket. Finished with metal zip closure at front which continues along one side of lapel. Single buttonhole at other lapel. Fully lined.

Product details

Our core collection reflects our commitment to a reduced carbon footprint and responsible manufacturing with a focus on sustainably sourced fabrications.

Blazer cut in a luxurious lightweight compact wool featuring exposed metal zips at front flap pockets. Notched lapel collar and wide concealed button placket. Finished with metal zip closure at front which continues along one side of lapel. Single buttonhole at other lapel. Fully lined.

Fit Details

True women’s sizing, take your normal size
Male clients are advised to size up
Models wear size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Fri 10am–4pm AEST
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Fri 10am–4pm AEST
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
LENGTH7475.677.278.880.48284.486.8
SHOULDER40.641.84344.245.446.648.450.2
CHEST9196101106111116123.5131
WAIST87.692.697.6102.6107.6112.6120.1127.6
SLEEVE LENGTH63.364.966.568.169.771.373.776.1
LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
LENGTH29.129.830.43131.732.333.234.2
SHOULDER1616.516.917.417.918.319.119.8
CHEST35.837.839.841.743.745.748.651.6
WAIST34.536.538.440.442.444.347.350.2
SLEEVE LENGTH24.925.626.226.827.428.12930

Size Conversion Chart
  • WOMENS
  • MENS

Label size (AU) 2XS XS S M L XL 2XL 3XL
US 0 2 4 8 12 14 16 20
UK 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
France 32 36 38 40 42 44 46 48
Label Size (AU) 2XS XS S M L XL 2XL 3XL
AU 3XS 2XS XS S M L XL XXL
EU/ IT/ FR 40 42 44 46 48 50 52 54
UK 30 32 34 36 38 40 42 44

Fit Details

True women’s sizing, take your normal size Male clients are advised to size up Models wear size S

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • XXS   (WOMAN XXS / MAN 3XS)
  • XS   (WOMAN XS / MAN XXS)
  • S   (WOMAN S / MAN XS)
  • M   (WOMAN M / MAN S)
  • L   (WOMAN L / MAN M)
  • XL   (WOMAN XL / MAN L)
  • 2XL   (WOMAN 2XL / MAN XL)
  • 3XL   (WOMAN 3XL / MAN 2XL)

Style with

  • Regular price 720 USD
    Regular price  USD Sale price 720 USD
  • Regular price 489 USD
    Regular price 560 USD Sale price 489 USD