• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 AUD.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium. International orders are shipped with DHL Express.



Australian orders in metro Sydney and Melbourne may be eligible for Same Day Delivery - if available the option will be shown at checkout.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of the original date of purchase in original condition.


For returns within Australia, please email shop@dionlee with your order ID and items to return.


For international returns, please use the DHL returns portal to lodge your pickup.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 7

Dion Lee

CRINKLE INTERLOCK TROUSER

Regular price 432 USD
Regular price 720 USD Sale price 432 USD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Unisex mid rise trouser with a relaxed, straight leg. Permanent cross pleating technique is applied to lightweight recycled polyester for a unique crinkled texture. Waistband with interlocking detail cut in a smooth contrast for a clean tailored finish. Features signature e-hook and slider hardware at waist for a customisable fit.

Product details

Unisex mid rise trouser with a relaxed, straight leg. Permanent cross pleating technique is applied to lightweight recycled polyester for a unique crinkled texture. Waistband with interlocking detail cut in a smooth contrast for a clean tailored finish. Features signature e-hook and slider hardware at waist for a customisable fit.

Fabrication

100% recycled polyester

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size
Male clients are advised to size up
Models wear size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Mens Size Conversion Chart

Label Size (AU) 2XS XS S M L XL 2XL  3XL
AU 3XS 2XS XS S M L XL XXL
EU/ IT/ FR 40 42 44 46 48 50 52 54
UK 30 32 34 36 38 40 42 44

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

SIZE (AU)XXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL
WAIST63687378838895.5103
FRONT RISE26.527.528.529.530.531.53334.5
BACK RISE38394041424344.546
HIPS95100105110115120127.5135
INSIDE LEG86.486.486.486.486.486.486.486.4
HEM WIDTH5758.259.460.661.86364.866.6
SIZE (AU)XXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL
WAIST24.826.828.730.732.734.637.640.6
FRONT RISE10.410.811.211.61212.41313.6
BACK RISE1515.415.716.116.516.917.518.1
HIPS37.439.441.343.345.347.250.253.1
INSIDE LEG3434343434343434
HEM WIDTH22.422.923.423.924.324.825.526.2

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size Male clients are advised to size up Models wear size S

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • XXS   (WOMAN XXS / MAN 3XS)
  • XS   (WOMAN XS / MAN XXS)
  • S   (WOMAN S / MAN XS)
  • M   (WOMAN M / MAN S)
  • L   (WOMAN L / MAN M)
  • XL   (WOMAN XL / MAN L)
  • XXL   (WOMAN XXL / MAN XL)
  • 3XL   (WOMAN 3XL / MAN XXL)

Style with

  • Regular price 270 USD
    Regular price 540 USD Sale price 270 USD
    Further Reduced