• Shipping
  • Returns



COMPLIMENTARY SHIPPING
Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 AUD.


EXPRESS SHIPPING
Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium. International orders are shipped with DHL Express.


SAME DAY DELIVERY
Australian orders in metro Sydney and Melbourne may be eligible for Same Day Delivery - if available the option will be shown at checkout.


MORE INFORMATION
For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.

Enjoy free returns on all Australian orders with Australia Post. Items must be returned within 14 days of the original date of purchase in original condition. For more information visit Australian Returns.

Returns in the United States, Canada, Hong Kong, Singapore and New Zealand are easy with local returns. Simply return your item within 30 days or original date of purchase in original condition. Follow the return instructions here.

For all other international returns, please return your item within 30 days of purchase date in original condition to Dion Lee.

Skip to product information
1 of 9

NEW ARRIVALS

Dion Lee

CRINKLE INTERLOCK TROUSER

Regular price 720 USD
Regular price  USD Sale price 720 USD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Unisex mid rise trouser with a relaxed, straight leg. Permanent cross pleating technique is applied to lightweight recycled polyester for a unique crinkled texture. Waistband with interlocking detail cut in a smooth contrast for a clean tailored finish. Features signature e-hook and slider hardware at waist for a customisable fit.

Product details

Unisex mid rise trouser with a relaxed, straight leg. Permanent cross pleating technique is applied to lightweight recycled polyester for a unique crinkled texture. Waistband with interlocking detail cut in a smooth contrast for a clean tailored finish. Features signature e-hook and slider hardware at waist for a customisable fit.

Fabrication

100% recycled polyester

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size
Male clients are advised to size up
Models wear size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)XXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL
WAIST63687378838895.5103
FRONT RISE26.527.528.529.530.531.53334.5
BACK RISE38394041424344.546
HIPS95100105110115120127.5135
INSIDE LEG86.486.486.486.486.486.486.486.4
HEM WIDTH5758.259.460.661.86364.866.6
LABEL SIZE (AU)XXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL
WAIST24.826.828.730.732.734.637.640.6
FRONT RISE10.410.811.211.61212.41313.6
BACK RISE1515.415.716.116.516.917.518.1
HIPS37.439.441.343.345.347.250.253.1
INSIDE LEG3434343434343434
HEM WIDTH22.422.923.423.924.324.825.526.2

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size Male clients are advised to size up Models wear size S