• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 AUD.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium. International orders are shipped with DHL Express.



Australian orders in metro Sydney and Melbourne may be eligible for Same Day Delivery - if available the option will be shown at checkout.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of the original date of purchase in original condition.


For returns within Australia, please email shop@dionlee with your order ID and items to return.


For international returns, please use the DHL returns portal to lodge your pickup.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

Further Reduced

Dion Lee

EYELET LACE UP PANT

Regular price 250 USD
Regular price 500 USD Sale price 250 USD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Mid-rise straight leg ribbed knit pant with lace closure and eyelet hardware at waistband. Cropped length. Soft rayon-blend pinnacle knit has natural stretch for a slim fit.

Product details

Mid-rise straight leg ribbed knit pant with lace closure and eyelet hardware at waistband. Cropped length. Soft rayon-blend pinnacle knit has natural stretch for a slim fit.

Fabrication

65% recycled viscose 35% nylon

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size
Model wears size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Womens Size Conversion Chart

Label size (AU) 2XS / 4 XS / 6 S / 8 M / 10 L / 12  XL / 14 2XL / 16 3XL / 18
US 00 0 4 8 12 14 16 20
UK 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
France 32 36 38 40 42 44 46 48

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

SIZE (AU)XSSML
WAIST26.7530.53336.75
HIPS31.253537.541.25
FRONT RISE29.5313233.5
BACK RISE35.5373839.5
INSIDE LEG65656565
HEM WIDTH18.22021.223
SIZE (AU)XSSML
WAIST10.5121314.5
HIPS12.313.814.816.2
FRONT RISE11.612.212.613.2
BACK RISE1414.61515.6
INSIDE LEG25.625.625.625.6
HEM WIDTH7.27.98.39.1

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size Model wears size S

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • XXS  
  • XS  
  • S  
  • M  
  • L  
  • XL  
  • XXL