• Shipping
  • Returns



COMPLIMENTARY SHIPPING
Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 AUD.


EXPRESS SHIPPING
Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium. International orders are shipped with DHL Express.


SAME DAY DELIVERY
Australian orders in metro Sydney and Melbourne may be eligible for Same Day Delivery - if available the option will be shown at checkout.


MORE INFORMATION
For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.

Enjoy free returns on all Australian orders with Australia Post. Items must be returned within 14 days of the original date of purchase in original condition. For more information visit Australian Returns.

Returns in the United States, Canada, Hong Kong, Singapore and New Zealand are easy with local returns. Simply return your item within 30 days or original date of purchase in original condition. Follow the return instructions here.

For all other international returns, please return your item within 30 days of purchase date in original condition to Dion Lee.

Skip to product information
1 of 4

Dion Lee

EYELET LATCH BLAZER SKIRT

Regular price 540 USD
Regular price  USD Sale price 540 USD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Mini length skirt constructed in a lightweight cotton blend suiting and cut for a close, tailored fit. Overlay front with signature branded latch and eye closures. Features angled welt pockets with an extended off-body flap.

Product details

Mini length skirt constructed in a lightweight cotton blend suiting and cut for a close, tailored fit. Overlay front with signature branded latch and eye closures. Features angled welt pockets with an extended off-body flap.

Fabrication

Main: 67% co 29% pes 4% ea, lining: 49% cuprammonium rayon 51% co

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size
Model wears size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)0406081012141618
LENGTH 29.530.130.731.331.932.533.434.3
WAIST687378838893100.5108
HIPS869196101106111118.5126
LABEL SIZE (AU)0406081012141618
LENGTH 11.611.912.112.312.612.813.113.5
WAIST26.828.730.732.734.636.639.642.5
HIPS33.935.837.839.841.743.746.749.6

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size Model wears size S

Style with

  • Regular price 540 USD
    Regular price  USD Sale price 540 USD
  • Regular price 540 USD
    Regular price  USD Sale price 540 USD