• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 AUD.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium. International orders are shipped with DHL Express.



Australian orders in metro Sydney and Melbourne may be eligible for Same Day Delivery - if available the option will be shown at checkout.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of the original date of purchase in original condition.


For returns within Australia, please email shop@dionlee with your order ID and items to return.


For international returns, please use the DHL returns portal to lodge your pickup.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

Dion Lee

HOSIERY LS BODYSUIT

Regular price 191 USD
Regular price 390 USD Sale price 191 USD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Long sleeve backless bodysuit. Knitted from a soft medium weight hosiery yarn with stretch. Featuring a large back cutout & raised neckline. Designed as a next-to-skin layering piece with a high-cut brief silhouette. Finished with snap fastening at gusset. Styled with the Hosiery Tight.

Product details

Long sleeve backless bodysuit. Knitted from a soft medium weight hosiery yarn with stretch. Featuring a large back cutout & raised neckline. Designed as a next-to-skin layering piece with a high-cut brief silhouette. Finished with snap fastening at gusset. Styled with the Hosiery Tight.

Fabrication

78% viscose 22% polyester
Separate low temperature dry clean (f) only

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size
Model wears size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LENGTH 66.267.568.469.8
SHOULDER29.23132.234
BUST61.6697481.6
WAIST5158.463.471
HIPS61.6697481.6
SLEEVE LENGTH 58.26061.263

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size Model wears size S