• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 AUD.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium. International orders are shipped with DHL Express.



Australian orders in metro Sydney and Melbourne may be eligible for Same Day Delivery - if available the option will be shown at checkout.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of the original date of purchase in original condition.


For returns within Australia, please email shop@dionlee with your order ID and items to return.


For international returns, please use the DHL returns portal to lodge your pickup.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 3

Dion Lee

LACED FLARE DENIM PANT

Regular price 540 USD
Regular price  USD Sale price 540 USD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Low rise unisex bootcut jean featuring eyelet tie front closure and detailed with tonal contrast side and yoke panels. Four pocket styling and signature brushed hardware. Finished with topstitched flat felled seams. Cut from a non-stretch raw cotton denim for a flared silhouette.

Product details

Low rise unisex bootcut jean featuring eyelet tie front closure and detailed with tonal contrast side and yoke panels. Four pocket styling and signature brushed hardware. Finished with topstitched flat felled seams. Cut from a non-stretch raw cotton denim for a flared silhouette.

Fabrication

Main: 100% org co, lining: 100% cotton

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size
Male clients are advised to size up
Models wear size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

SIZE (AU)XXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL
WAIST707580859095102.5110
FRONT RISE20.521.522.523.524.525.52728.5
BACK RISE31.832.833.834.835.836.838.339.8
HIPS9196101106111116123.5131
INSIDE LEG84.284.284.284.284.284.284.284.2
HEM WIDTH54.655.85758.259.460.662.464.2
SIZE (AU)XXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL
WAIST27.629.531.533.535.437.440.443.3
FRONT RISE8.18.58.99.39.61010.611.2
BACK RISE12.512.913.313.714.114.515.115.7
HIPS35.837.839.841.743.745.748.651.6
INSIDE LEG33.133.133.133.133.133.133.133.1
HEM WIDTH21.52222.422.923.423.924.625.3

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size Male clients are advised to size up Models wear size S

Style with

  • Regular price 610 USD
    Regular price  USD Sale price 610 USD