• Shipping
  • Returns



COMPLIMENTARY SHIPPING
Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 AUD.


EXPRESS SHIPPING
Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium. International orders are shipped with DHL Express.


SAME DAY DELIVERY
Australian orders in metro Sydney and Melbourne may be eligible for Same Day Delivery - if available the option will be shown at checkout.


MORE INFORMATION
For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.

Enjoy free returns on all Australian orders with Australia Post. Items must be returned within 14 days of the original date of purchase in original condition. For more information visit Australian Returns.

Returns in the United States, Canada, Hong Kong, Singapore and New Zealand are easy with local returns. Simply return your item within 30 days or original date of purchase in original condition. Follow the return instructions here.

For all other international returns, please return your item within 30 days of purchase date in original condition to Dion Lee.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

NEW ARRIVALS

Dion Lee

LACED SLIDER PANT

Regular price 650 USD
Regular price  USD Sale price 650 USD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

High-rise slim leg trouser cut in a smooth finish cotton blend suiting. Features fan lacing at double fly front with logo engraved eyelets, designed in reference to a fishbone. Brushed signature silver-tone and gold-tone hardware. Functional sliders allow for grosgrain straps at sides to be cinched or relaxed. Exposed back zip closure and zip split hem at ankle.

Product details

High-rise slim leg trouser cut in a smooth finish cotton blend suiting. Features fan lacing at double fly front with logo engraved eyelets, designed in reference to a fishbone. Brushed signature silver-tone and gold-tone hardware. Functional sliders allow for grosgrain straps at sides to be cinched or relaxed. Exposed back zip closure and zip split hem at ankle.

Fabrication

Main: 67% co 29% pes 4% ea, contrast: 67% co 29% pes 4% ea, lining: 49% cuprammonium rayon 51% co

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size
Model wears size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)0406081012141618
WAIST6166717681647464
FRONT RISE83889398103748074
BACK RISE3434.635.235.836.4102.3103.5102.3
HIPS84899499104109116.5124
INSIDE LEG79.679.679.679.679.679.679.679.6
HEM WIDTH3031.53334.53637.539.7542
LABEL SIZE (AU)0406081012141618
WAIST24262829.931.925.229.125.2
FRONT RISE32.734.636.638.640.629.131.529.1
BACK RISE13.413.613.914.114.340.340.740.3
HIPS33.135373940.942.945.948.8
INSIDE LEG31.331.331.331.331.331.331.331.3
HEM WIDTH11.812.41313.614.214.815.616.5

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size Model wears size S

Style with

  • Regular price 650 USD
    Regular price  USD Sale price 650 USD
    NEW ARRIVALS