• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 AUD.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium. International orders are shipped with DHL Express.



Australian orders in metro Sydney and Melbourne may be eligible for Same Day Delivery - if available the option will be shown at checkout.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of the original date of purchase in original condition.


For returns within Australia, please email shop@dionlee with your order ID and items to return.


For international returns, please use the DHL returns portal to lodge your pickup.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 4

Further Reduced

Dion Lee

LACED SLIDER PANT

Regular price 325 USD
Regular price 650 USD Sale price 325 USD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

High-rise slim leg trouser cut in a smooth finish cotton blend suiting. Features fan lacing at double fly front with logo engraved eyelets, designed in reference to a fishbone. Brushed signature silver-tone and gold-tone hardware. Functional sliders allow for grosgrain straps at sides to be cinched or relaxed. Exposed back zip closure and zip split hem at ankle.

Product details

High-rise slim leg trouser cut in a smooth finish cotton blend suiting. Features fan lacing at double fly front with logo engraved eyelets, designed in reference to a fishbone. Brushed signature silver-tone and gold-tone hardware. Functional sliders allow for grosgrain straps at sides to be cinched or relaxed. Exposed back zip closure and zip split hem at ankle.

Fabrication

Main: 67% co 29% pes 4% ea, contrast: 67% co 29% pes 4% ea, lining: 49% cuprammonium rayon 51% co

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size
Model wears size 8

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Womens Size Conversion Chart

Label size (AU) 2XS / 4 XS / 6 S / 8 M / 10 L / 12  XL / 14 2XL / 16 3XL / 18
US 00 0 4 8 12 14 16 20
UK 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
France 32 36 38 40 42 44 46 48

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

SIZE (AU)0406081012141618
WAIST747580859095102.5110
FRONT RISE807580859095102.5110
BACK RISE103.527.42828.629.229.830.731.6
HIPS899499104109116.5124
INSIDE LEG79.679.679.679.679.679.679.679.6
HEM WIDTH3031.53334.53637.539.7542
SIZE (AU)0406081012141618
WAIST29.129.531.533.535.437.440.443.3
FRONT RISE31.529.531.533.535.437.440.443.3
BACK RISE40.710.81111.311.511.712.112.4
HIPS35373940.942.945.948.8
INSIDE LEG31.331.331.331.331.331.331.331.3
HEM WIDTH11.812.41313.614.214.815.616.5

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size Model wears size 8

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 4  
  • 6  
  • 8  
  • 10  
  • 12  
  • 14  
  • 16  
  • 18  

Style with

  • Regular price 160 USD
    Regular price 320 USD Sale price 160 USD
    Further Reduced
  • Regular price 390 USD
    Regular price  USD Sale price 390 USD