• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 AUD.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium. International orders are shipped with DHL Express.



Australian orders in metro Sydney and Melbourne may be eligible for Same Day Delivery - if available the option will be shown at checkout.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of the original date of purchase in original condition.


For returns within Australia, please email shop@dionlee with your order ID and items to return.


For international returns, please use the DHL returns portal to lodge your pickup.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 7

Dion Lee

QUILTED RIPSTOP SWEATPANT

Regular price 980 USD
Regular price  USD Sale price 980 USD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

High rise unisex pant fabricated in technical ripstop nylon quilted with wave pattern stitching. Features a wide, custom constructed ribbing at waistline. Double angled welt flap pocket detailing with patch pockets at upper leg. Exposed signature metal zip closure at front. Designed for a relaxed, full length fit.

Product details

High rise unisex pant fabricated in technical ripstop nylon quilted with wave pattern stitching. Features a wide, custom constructed ribbing at waistline. Double angled welt flap pocket detailing with patch pockets at upper leg. Exposed signature metal zip closure at front. Designed for a relaxed, full length fit.

Fabrication

Main: 100% nylon, lining: 100% nylon, rib: 100% nylon

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size
Male clients are advised to size up
Models wear size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

SIZE (AU)XXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL
WAIST59.464.469.474.479.484.491.999.4
FRONT RISE33.634.635.636.637.638.640.141.6
BACK RISE46474849505152.554
HIPS80859095100105112.5120
INSIDE LEG8383838383838383
HEM WIDTH40.641.84344.245.446.648.450.2
SIZE (AU)XXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL
WAIST23.425.427.329.331.333.236.239.1
FRONT RISE13.213.61414.414.815.215.816.4
BACK RISE18.118.518.919.319.720.120.721.3
HIPS31.533.535.437.439.441.344.347.2
INSIDE LEG32.732.732.732.732.732.732.732.7
HEM WIDTH1616.516.917.417.918.319.119.8

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size Male clients are advised to size up Models wear size S

Style with

  • Regular price 1,090 USD
    Regular price  USD Sale price 1,090 USD
  • Regular price 650 USD
    Regular price  USD Sale price 650 USD