• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 AUD.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium. International orders are shipped with DHL Express.



Australian orders in metro Sydney and Melbourne may be eligible for Same Day Delivery - if available the option will be shown at checkout.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of the original date of purchase in original condition.


For returns within Australia, please email shop@dionlee with your order ID and items to return.


For international returns, please use the DHL returns portal to lodge your pickup.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 8

Dion Lee

RIB SUSPEND TROUSER

Regular price 870 USD
Regular price  USD Sale price 870 USD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Straight leg tailored trouser designed with an organic cotton panel at the waist. Finished with signature logo elastic waistband. Fabricated in a luxurious lightweight suiting and cut for a relaxed unisex fit. Side entry pockets. Exposed metal zip closure at front.

Product details

Straight leg tailored trouser designed with an organic cotton panel at the waist. Finished with signature logo elastic waistband. Fabricated in a luxurious lightweight suiting and cut for a relaxed unisex fit. Side entry pockets. Exposed metal zip closure at front.

Fabrication

Main: 64% pes 34% vi 2% ea, contrast: 98% org co 2% ea, lining: 100% cupro

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size
Male clients are advised to size up
Models wear size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

SIZE (AU)XXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL
WAIST64697479848996.5104
FRONT RISE29.530.531.532.533.534.53637.5
BACK RISE40.541.542.543.544.545.54748.5
HIPS9297102107112117124.5132
INSIDE LEG84.584.584.584.584.584.584.584.5
HEM WIDTH42.643.84546.247.448.650.452.2
SIZE (AU)XXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL
WAIST25.227.229.131.133.1353840.9
FRONT RISE11.61212.412.813.213.614.214.8
BACK RISE15.916.316.717.117.517.918.519.1
HIPS36.238.240.242.144.146.14952
INSIDE LEG33.333.333.333.333.333.333.333.3
HEM WIDTH16.817.217.718.218.719.119.820.6

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size Male clients are advised to size up Models wear size S

Style with

  • Regular price 344 USD
    Regular price 430 USD Sale price 344 USD
  • Regular price 320 USD
    Regular price  USD Sale price 320 USD
  • Regular price 210 USD
    Regular price  USD Sale price 210 USD