• Shipping
  • Returns



COMPLIMENTARY SHIPPING
Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 AUD.


EXPRESS SHIPPING
Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium. International orders are shipped with DHL Express.


SAME DAY DELIVERY
Australian orders in metro Sydney and Melbourne may be eligible for Same Day Delivery - if available the option will be shown at checkout.


MORE INFORMATION
For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.

Enjoy free returns on all Australian orders with Australia Post. Items must be returned within 14 days of the original date of purchase in original condition. For more information visit Australian Returns.

Returns in the United States, Canada, Hong Kong, Singapore and New Zealand are easy with local returns. Simply return your item within 30 days or original date of purchase in original condition. Follow the return instructions here.

For all other international returns, please return your item within 30 days of purchase date in original condition to Dion Lee.

Skip to product information
1 of 8

NEW ARRIVALS

Dion Lee

RIB SUSPEND TROUSER

Regular price 870 USD
Regular price  USD Sale price 870 USD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Straight leg tailored trouser designed with an organic cotton panel at the waist. Finished with signature logo elastic waistband. Fabricated in a luxurious lightweight suiting and cut for a relaxed unisex fit. Side entry pockets. Exposed metal zip closure at front.

Product details

Straight leg tailored trouser designed with an organic cotton panel at the waist. Finished with signature logo elastic waistband. Fabricated in a luxurious lightweight suiting and cut for a relaxed unisex fit. Side entry pockets. Exposed metal zip closure at front.

Fabrication

Main: 64% pes 34% vi 2% ea, contrast: 98% org co 2% ea, lining: 100% cupro

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)XXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL
WAIST64697479848996.5104
FRONT RISE29.530.531.532.533.534.53637.5
BACK RISE40.541.542.543.544.545.54748.5
HIPS9297102107112117124.5132
INSIDE LEG84.584.584.584.584.584.584.584.5
HEM WIDTH42.643.84546.247.448.650.452.2
LABEL SIZE (AU)XXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL
WAIST25.227.229.131.133.1353840.9
FRONT RISE11.61212.412.813.213.614.214.8
BACK RISE15.916.316.717.117.517.918.519.1
HIPS36.238.240.242.144.146.14952
INSIDE LEG33.333.333.333.333.333.333.333.3
HEM WIDTH16.817.217.718.218.719.119.820.6

Style with

  • Regular price 344 USD
    Regular price 430 USD Sale price 344 USD
    Sale
  • Regular price 320 USD
    Regular price  USD Sale price 320 USD
    NEW ARRIVALS
  • Regular price 210 USD
    Regular price  USD Sale price 210 USD
    NEW ARRIVALS