• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 AUD.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium. International orders are shipped with DHL Express.



Australian orders in metro Sydney and Melbourne may be eligible for Same Day Delivery - if available the option will be shown at checkout.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of the original date of purchase in original condition.


For returns within Australia, please email shop@dionlee with your order ID and items to return.


For international returns, please use the DHL returns portal to lodge your pickup.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

Dion Lee

SAILOR PANT

Regular price 522 USD
Regular price 870 USD Sale price 522 USD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

High rise slim leg trouser cut in a compact cotton blend sutiing. Featuring double fly detail at front with signature logo engraved latch and eye closures. Fabrication has some stretch for ease of wear and designed for a close fit.

Product details

High rise slim leg trouser cut in a compact cotton blend sutiing. Featuring double fly detail at front with signature logo engraved latch and eye closures. Fabrication has some stretch for ease of wear and designed for a close fit.

Fabrication

61% polyamide 35% cotton 4% elastane

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size
Model wears size 8

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Womens Size Conversion Chart

Label size (AU) 2XS / 4 XS / 6 S / 8 M / 10 L / 12  XL / 14 2XL / 16 3XL / 18
US 00 0 4 8 12 14 16 20
UK 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
France 32 36 38 40 42 44 46 48

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

SIZE (AU)0406081012141618
WAIST687378838893100.5108
FRONT RISE869196101106111118.5126
BACK RISE29.530.130.731.331.932.533.434.3
HIPS81869196101106113.5121
INSIDE LEG72.572.572.572.572.572.572.572.5
HEM WIDTH30.631.83334.235.436.638.440.2
SIZE (AU)0406081012141618
WAIST26.828.730.732.734.636.639.642.5
FRONT RISE33.935.837.839.841.743.746.749.6
BACK RISE11.611.912.112.312.612.813.113.5
HIPS31.933.935.837.839.841.744.747.6
INSIDE LEG28.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.5
HEM WIDTH1212.51313.513.914.415.115.8

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size Model wears size 8

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 4  
  • 6  
  • 8  
  • 10  
  • 12  
  • 14  
  • 16  
  • 18