• Shipping
  • Returns



COMPLIMENTARY SHIPPING
Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 AUD.


EXPRESS SHIPPING
Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium. International orders are shipped with DHL Express.


SAME DAY DELIVERY
Australian orders in metro Sydney and Melbourne may be eligible for Same Day Delivery - if available the option will be shown at checkout.


MORE INFORMATION
For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.

Enjoy free returns on all Australian orders with Australia Post. Items must be returned within 14 days of the original date of purchase in original condition. For more information visit Australian Returns.

Returns in the United States, Canada, Hong Kong, Singapore and New Zealand are easy with local returns. Simply return your item within 30 days or original date of purchase in original condition. Follow the return instructions here.

For all other international returns, please return your item within 30 days of purchase date in original condition to Dion Lee.

Skip to product information
1 of 7

Dion Lee

SIGNATURE BOOTCUT JEAN

Regular price 450 USD
Regular price  USD Sale price 450 USD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Low-rise bootcut jean, falling to flared legs spliced with tonal side panels & waistband. Detailed with signature side entry pockets & engraved gold hardware. Constructed from a raw cotton denim. Cut for a unisex fit. Available in Black & Natural

Product details

Low-rise bootcut jean, falling to flared legs spliced with tonal side panels & waistband. Detailed with signature side entry pockets & engraved gold hardware. Constructed from a raw cotton denim. Cut for a unisex fit. Available in Black & Natural

Fabrication

Main: 100% cotton contrast: 99% cotton 1% elastane lining: 65% polyester 35% cotton
Cold machine wash inside out separately with mild detergent

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size
Models wear size 26

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

SIZE242526272829303132
WAIST7375.57880.58385.58890.593
FRONT RISE22.52323.52424.52525.52626.5
BACK RISE34.53535.53636.53737.53838.5
HIPS8991.59496.599101.5104106.5109
INSIDE LEG86.286.286.286.286.286.286.286.286.2
HEM WIDTH47.848.44949.650.250.851.45252.6

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size Models wear size 26