• Shipping
  • Returns



COMPLIMENTARY SHIPPING
Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 AUD.


EXPRESS SHIPPING
Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium. International orders are shipped with DHL Express.


SAME DAY DELIVERY
Australian orders in metro Sydney and Melbourne may be eligible for Same Day Delivery - if available the option will be shown at checkout.


MORE INFORMATION
For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.

Enjoy free returns on all Australian orders with Australia Post. Items must be returned within 14 days of the original date of purchase in original condition. For more information visit Australian Returns.

Returns in the United States, Canada, Hong Kong, Singapore and New Zealand are easy with local returns. Simply return your item within 30 days or original date of purchase in original condition. Follow the return instructions here.

For all other international returns, please return your item within 30 days of purchase date in original condition to Dion Lee.

Skip to product information
1 of 4

NEW ARRIVALS

Dion Lee

SILICONE LACE PANT

Regular price 4,390 USD
Regular price  USD Sale price 4,390 USD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Mid rise pant with dipped waistline constructed from French lace set in silcone. Designed to be fitted through the thigh with a slightly flared silhouette. Features subtle wetsuit design lines in the panelling. Lace scallops at hem. Invisible zip closure at back and internal soft lace facing at waistband.

Product details

Mid rise pant with dipped waistline constructed from French lace set in silcone. Designed to be fitted through the thigh with a slightly flared silhouette. Features subtle wetsuit design lines in the panelling. Lace scallops at hem. Invisible zip closure at back and internal soft lace facing at waistband.

Fabrication

Main: 83% co 17% pa +silicone, contrast: 83% co 17% pa

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)0406081012141618
WAIST687378838893100.5108
FRONT RISE869196101106111118.5126
BACK RISE29.530.130.731.331.932.533.434.3
HIPS7883889398103110.5118
INSIDE LEG9090909090909090
HEM WIDTH
LABEL SIZE (AU)0406081012141618
WAIST26.828.730.732.734.636.639.642.5
FRONT RISE33.935.837.839.841.743.746.749.6
BACK RISE11.611.912.112.312.612.813.113.5
HIPS30.732.734.636.638.640.643.546.5
INSIDE LEG35.435.435.435.435.435.435.435.4
HEM WIDTH