• Shipping
  • Returns



COMPLIMENTARY SHIPPING
Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 AUD.


EXPRESS SHIPPING
Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium. International orders are shipped with DHL Express.


SAME DAY DELIVERY
Australian orders in metro Sydney and Melbourne may be eligible for Same Day Delivery - if available the option will be shown at checkout.


MORE INFORMATION
For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.

Enjoy free returns on all Australian orders with Australia Post. Items must be returned within 14 days of the original date of purchase in original condition. For more information visit Australian Returns.

Returns in the United States, Canada, Hong Kong, Singapore and New Zealand are easy with local returns. Simply return your item within 30 days or original date of purchase in original condition. Follow the return instructions here.

For all other international returns, please return your item within 30 days of purchase date in original condition to Dion Lee.

Skip to product information
1 of 7

NEW ARRIVALS

Dion Lee

TILT SEAM CARGO PANT

Regular price 650 USD
Regular price  USD Sale price 650 USD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

Relaxed mid rise straight leg pant cut for a unisex fit in a lightweight smooth cotton blend suiting. Double fly detail and angled panelling throughout. Features angled cargo flap pockets and side entry pockets.

Product details

Relaxed mid rise straight leg pant cut for a unisex fit in a lightweight smooth cotton blend suiting. Double fly detail and angled panelling throughout. Features angled cargo flap pockets and side entry pockets.

Fabrication

Main: 67% co 29% pes 4% ea, lining: 49% cuprammonium rayon 51% co

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size
Male clients are advised to size up
Models wear size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)XXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL
WAIST717681869196103.5111
FRONT RISE29.730.731.732.733.734.736.237.7
BACK RISE37.238.239.240.241.242.243.745.2
HIPS869196101106111118.5126
INSIDE LEG8181818181818181
HEM WIDTH43.644.84647.248.449.651.453.2
LABEL SIZE (AU)XXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL
WAIST2829.931.933.935.837.840.743.7
FRONT RISE11.712.112.512.913.313.714.314.8
BACK RISE14.61515.415.816.216.617.217.8
HIPS33.935.837.839.841.743.746.749.6
INSIDE LEG31.931.931.931.931.931.931.931.9
HEM WIDTH17.217.618.118.619.119.520.220.9

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size Male clients are advised to size up Models wear size S

Style with

  • Regular price 650 USD
    Regular price  USD Sale price 650 USD
    NEW ARRIVALS
  • Regular price 650 USD
    Regular price  USD Sale price 650 USD
    NEW ARRIVALS
  • Regular price 256 USD
    Regular price 320 USD Sale price 256 USD
    Sale
  • Regular price 390 USD
    Regular price  USD Sale price 390 USD
    NEW ARRIVALS