• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 AUD.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium. International orders are shipped with DHL Express.





For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of the original date of purchase in original condition.


Please visit our returns portal to create your returns label.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 7

Dion Lee

V-WIRE BLAZER

Regular price 1,345 USD
Regular price 1,930 USD Sale price 1,345 USD
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME
Wishlist
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME

Relaxed fit blazer with v-wire framed cut-outs. Detailed with notch lapel collar, padded shoulders, and full length sleeves with four button cuffs. Open back vent and front flap pockets. Cut for a straight, tailored silhouette from a midweight textured wool blend suiting. Blazer is fully lined.

Product details

Relaxed fit blazer with v-wire framed cut-outs. Detailed with notch lapel collar, padded shoulders, and full length sleeves with four button cuffs. Open back vent and front flap pockets. Cut for a straight, tailored silhouette from a midweight textured wool blend suiting. Blazer is fully lined.

Fabrication

Main: 55% pes 45% wo contrast: 70% wo 30% cv lining: 100% viscose

Fit Details

True women's sizing, take your normal size
Male clients are advised to size up
Models wear size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Fri 10am–4pm AEST
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Fri 10am–4pm AEST
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
LENGTH64.165.767.368.970.572.174.576.9
SHOULDER49.650.85253.254.455.657.459.2
CHEST103108113118123128135.5143
WAIST99104109114119124131.5139
SLEEVE LENGTH86.288.19091.993.895.798.55101.4
LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
LENGTH25.225.926.527.127.828.429.330.3
SHOULDER19.52020.520.921.421.922.623.3
CHEST40.642.544.546.548.450.453.356.3
WAIST3940.942.944.946.948.851.854.7
SLEEVE LENGTH33.934.735.436.236.937.738.839.9

Size Conversion Chart
  • WOMENS
  • MENS

Label size (AU) 2XS XS S M L XL 2XL 3XL
US 0 2 4 8 12 14 16 20
UK 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
France 32 36 38 40 42 44 46 48
Label Size (AU) 2XS XS S M L XL 2XL 3XL
AU 3XS 2XS XS S M L XL XXL
EU/ IT/ FR 40 42 44 46 48 50 52 54
UK 30 32 34 36 38 40 42 44

Fit Details

True women's sizing, take your normal size Male clients are advised to size up Models wear size S

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • XXS   (WOMAN XXS / MAN 3XS)
  • XS   (WOMAN XS / MAN XXS)
  • S   (WOMAN S / MAN XS)
  • M   (WOMAN M / MAN S)
  • L   (WOMAN L / MAN M)
  • XL   (WOMAN XL / MAN L)
  • 2XL   (WOMAN 2XL / MAN XL)
  • 3XL   (WOMAN 3XL / MAN 2XL)

Style with

  • Regular price 539 USD
    Regular price 760 USD Sale price 539 USD