• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 AUD.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium. International orders are shipped with DHL Express.





For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of the original date of purchase in original condition.


Please visit our returns portal to create your returns label.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

Dion Lee

V-WIRE CAMO CORSET

Regular price 389 USD
Regular price 560 USD Sale price 389 USD
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME
Wishlist
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME

Fitted corset-style bodice top with flap pockets at bust. Fabricated in a midweight washed twill printed with a seamless rotary technique for overlapping melded layers of colour. Boning integrated through bodice and v-wire at neckline. Angled zippered side seams for adjustable styling.

Product details

Fitted corset-style bodice top with flap pockets at bust. Fabricated in a midweight washed twill printed with a seamless rotary technique for overlapping melded layers of colour. Boning integrated through bodice and v-wire at neckline. Angled zippered side seams for adjustable styling.

Fabrication

Main: 65%tencel 35%cotton lining: 100% cotton

Fit Details

True women’s sizing, take your normal size
Model wears size 8

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Fri 10am–4pm AEST
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Fri 10am–4pm AEST
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
BUST707580859095102.5110
WAIST60.365.370.375.380.385.392.8100.3
LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
BUST27.629.531.533.535.437.440.443.3
WAIST23.725.727.729.631.633.636.539.5

Womens Size Conversion Chart

Label size (AU) 2XS / 4 XS / 6 S / 8 M / 10 L / 12  XL / 14 2XL / 16 3XL / 18
US 0 2 4 8 12 14 16 20
UK 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
France 32 36 38 40 42 44 46 48

Fit Details

True women’s sizing, take your normal size Model wears size 8

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 4  
  • 6  
  • 8  
  • 10  
  • 12  
  • 14