• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 AUD.


Australian orders are shipped with StarTrack Premium. International orders are shipped with DHL Express.



Australian orders in metro Sydney and Melbourne may be eligible for Same Day Delivery - if available the option will be shown at checkout.


For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of the original date of purchase in original condition.


For returns within Australia, please email shop@dionlee with your order ID and items to return.


For international returns, please use the DHL returns portal to lodge your pickup.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

Dion Lee

WETSUIT PANT

Regular price 760 USD
Regular price  USD Sale price 760 USD
NOTIFY ME
NOTIFY ME

High rise trouser cut in a technical stretch nylon. Designed to be fitted through the thigh with a slightly flared silhouette. Featuring wetsuit design lines throughout highlighted in a contrasting loop overstitch. Finished with exposed zips at outer ankles for a customisable fit.

Product details

High rise trouser cut in a technical stretch nylon. Designed to be fitted through the thigh with a slightly flared silhouette. Featuring wetsuit design lines throughout highlighted in a contrasting loop overstitch. Finished with exposed zips at outer ankles for a customisable fit.

Fabrication

Main: 90% polyamide 10% pu, lining: 48% vi 48% pes 4% ea

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size
Model wears size 8

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Sat 10am–5pm aest
+61 2 9364 7175

Email

Response within 48 hours
shop@dionlee.com

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

SIZE (AU)0406081012141618
WAIST5661667176815156
FRONT RISE78838893981037378
BACK RISE33.43434.635.235.836.432.833.4
HIPS84899499104109116.5124
INSIDE LEG8383838383838383
HEM WIDTH48.649.85152.253.454.656.458.2
SIZE (AU)0406081012141618
WAIST2224262829.931.920.122
FRONT RISE30.732.734.636.638.640.628.730.7
BACK RISE13.113.413.613.914.114.312.913.1
HIPS33.135373940.942.945.948.8
INSIDE LEG32.732.732.732.732.732.732.732.7
HEM WIDTH19.119.620.120.62121.522.222.9

Model measurements

True women's sizing, take your normal size Model wears size 8