• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 USD.


Orders are shipped with UPS and DHL Express.





For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of delivery date and items must be in original condition.


Please visit our returns portal to create your returns label.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

30% OFF | USE CODE DL30

Dion Lee

ANGLED RIB MINI DRESS

Regular price 159 USD
Regular price 700 USD Sale price 159 USD
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME
Size Guide Wishlist
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME

Long sleeve knit mini dress detailed with angled knit lines. Deep V-neckline with integrated wire and centre back zip. Compact lustrate fabrication is constructed from two contrasting yarns knitted together in a half cardigan stitch to create a two tone effect. Designed for a close fit.

Product details

Long sleeve knit mini dress detailed with angled knit lines. Deep V-neckline with integrated wire and centre back zip. Compact lustrate fabrication is constructed from two contrasting yarns knitted together in a half cardigan stitch to create a two tone effect. Designed for a close fit.

Fabrication

65% viscose 34% nylon 1% elastane

Fit Details

True women’s sizing, take your normal size
Model wears size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
+1 (516) 696-7736

Email

Response within 48 hours
[email protected]

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)XXSXSSMLXL2XLXXS
LENGTH73.373.974.575.175.776.377.273.3
SHOULDER33.634.83637.238.439.641.433.6
BUST3133.53638.54143.547.2531
WAIST24.52729.53234.53740.7524.5
HIPS35.838.340.843.345.848.352.0535.8
SLEEVE LENGTH61.461.76262.362.662.963.3561.4
LABEL SIZE (AU)XXSXSSMLXL2XLXXS
LENGTH28.929.129.329.629.83030.428.9
SHOULDER13.213.714.214.615.115.616.313.2
BUST12.213.214.215.216.117.118.612.2
WAIST9.610.611.612.613.614.6169.6
HIPS14.115.116.117181920.514.1
SLEEVE LENGTH24.224.324.424.524.624.824.924.2

Womens Size Conversion Chart

Label size (AU) 2XS / 4 XS / 6 S / 8 M / 10 L / 12 XL / 14 2XL / 16 3XL / 18
US 0 2 4 8 12 14 16 20
UK 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
France 32 36 38 40 42 44 46 48

Fit Details

True women’s sizing, take your normal size Model wears size S

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • XXS  
  • XS  
  • S  
  • M  
  • L  
  • XL