• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 USD.


Orders are shipped with UPS and DHL Express.





For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of delivery date and items must be in original condition.


Please visit our returns portal to create your returns label.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

30% OFF | USE CODE DL30

Dion Lee

CROPPED V-WIRE BLAZER

Regular price 1,093 USD
Regular price 1,570 USD Sale price 1,093 USD
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME
Size Guide Wishlist
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME

Cropped blazer with v-wire spilt hem. Detailed with notch lapel collar, padded shoulders and full length sleeves with four button cuffs. Cut for a tailored silhouette from a midweight textured wool blend suiting. Blazer is fully lined.

Product details

Cropped blazer with v-wire spilt hem. Detailed with notch lapel collar, padded shoulders and full length sleeves with four button cuffs. Cut for a tailored silhouette from a midweight textured wool blend suiting. Blazer is fully lined.

Fabrication

Main: 55% polyester 45% wool contrast: 70% wool 30% viscose lining: 100% viscose

Fit Details

True women's sizing, take your normal size.
Model wears size 8

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
+1 (516) 696-7736

Email

Response within 48 hours
[email protected]

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
LENGTH40.340.941.542.142.743.344.245.1
SHOULDER39.941.142.343.544.745.947.749.5
BUST83889398103108115.5123
WAIST61667176818693.5101
SLEEVE LENGTH6767.668.268.869.47070.971.8

Womens Size Conversion Chart

LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
LENGTH15.916.116.316.616.81717.417.8
SHOULDER15.716.216.717.117.618.118.819.5
BUST32.734.636.638.640.642.545.548.4
WAIST24262829.931.933.936.839.8
SLEEVE LENGTH26.426.626.927.127.327.627.928.3
Label size (AU) 2XS / 4 XS / 6 S / 8 M / 10 L / 12 XL / 14 2XL / 16 3XL / 18
US 0 2 4 8 12 14 16 20
UK 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
France 32 36 38 40 42 44 46 48

Fit Details

True women's sizing, take your normal size. Model wears size 8

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 4  
  • 6  
  • 8  
  • 10  
  • 12  
  • 14  
  • 16  
  • 18  

Style with

  • Regular price 1,040 USD
    Regular price 1,040 USD Sale price 1,040 USD
    30% OFF | USE CODE DL30
  • Regular price 810 USD
    Regular price 810 USD Sale price 810 USD
    30% OFF | USE CODE DL30