• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 USD.


Orders are shipped with UPS and DHL Express.





For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of delivery date and items must be in original condition.


Please visit our returns portal to create your returns label.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

30% OFF | USE CODE DL30

Dion Lee

DARTED BOOTCUT JEAN

Regular price 609 USD
Regular price 870 USD Sale price 609 USD
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME
Size Guide Wishlist
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME

Mid rise jean cut in a non-stretch cotton denim. Designed for a slim fit at the thigh with a flared leg. Angled darts that wrap around the leg are released after the wash process to reveal a seamless raw denim contrast. Four pocket styling. Finished with metal plaque and logo engraved rivets at back.

Model wears size 26.

Product details

Mid rise jean cut in a non-stretch cotton denim. Designed for a slim fit at the thigh with a flared leg. Angled darts that wrap around the leg are released after the wash process to reveal a seamless raw denim contrast. Four pocket styling. Finished with metal plaque and logo engraved rivets at back.

Model wears size 26.

Fabrication

Main: 100% organic cotton. lining: 100% cotton

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
+1 (516) 696-7736

Email

Response within 48 hours
[email protected]

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU) 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
WAIST68.57173.57678.58183.58688.59193.598.5
FRONT RISE22.222.723.223.724.224.725.225.726.226.727.228.2
BACK RISE31.632.132.633.133.634.134.635.135.636.136.637.6
HIPS90.59395.598100.5103105.5108110.5113115.5120.5
INSIDE LEG90.590.590.590.590.590.590.590.590.590.590.590.5
HEM WIDTH63.263.864.46565.666.266.867.46868.669.270.4
LABEL SIZE (AU) 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
WAIST272828.929.930.931.932.933.934.835.836.838.8
FRONT RISE8.78.99.19.39.59.79.910.110.310.510.711.1
BACK RISE12.412.612.81313.213.413.613.81414.214.414.8
HIPS35.636.637.638.639.640.641.542.543.544.545.547.4
INSIDE LEG35.635.635.635.635.635.635.635.635.635.635.635.6
HEM WIDTH24.925.125.425.625.826.126.326.526.82727.227.7

Womens Size Conversion Chart

Label size (AU) 2XS / 4 XS / 6 S / 8 M / 10 L / 12 XL / 14 2XL / 16 3XL / 18
US 0 2 4 8 12 14 16 20
UK 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
France 32 36 38 40 42 44 46 48

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 23  
  • 24  
  • 25  
  • 26  
  • 27  
  • 28  
  • 29  
  • 30  
  • 31  
  • 32  
  • 33  
  • 34  

Style with

  • Regular price 980 USD
    Regular price 980 USD Sale price 980 USD
    30% OFF | USE CODE DL30