• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 USD.


Orders are shipped with UPS and DHL Express.





For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of delivery date and items must be in original condition.


Please visit our returns portal to create your returns label.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

30% OFF | USE CODE DL30

Dion Lee

FISHNET DOUBLE BODYSUIT

Regular price 340 USD
Regular price 480 USD Sale price 340 USD
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME
Size Guide Wishlist
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME

Long sleeve sheer bodysuit in custom circular knit fishnet. Featuring a double monowire for a cut-out at underbust. Large fishnet is layered with a smaller fishnet for a multi-dimensional look. Elastic straps at halter neck and back are adjustable. Unlined.

Product details

Long sleeve sheer bodysuit in custom circular knit fishnet. Featuring a double monowire for a cut-out at underbust. Large fishnet is layered with a smaller fishnet for a multi-dimensional look. Elastic straps at halter neck and back are adjustable. Unlined.

Fabrication

83% nylon 17% elastane

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
+1 (516) 696-7736

Email

Response within 48 hours
[email protected]

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)468101214
LENGTH121.8122.4123123.6124.2124.8
SHOULDER
BUST80859095100105
WAIST707580859095
HIPS859095100105110
SLEEVE LENGTH
LABEL SIZE (AU)468101214
LENGTH (Front length)4848.248.448.748.949.1000
SHOULDER000000000
BUST31.533.535.437.439.441.3000
WAIST27.629.531.533.535.437.4000
HIPS33.535.437.439.441.343.3000
SLEEVE LENGTH000000000

Womens Size Conversion Chart

Label size (AU) 2XS / 4 XS / 6 S / 8 M / 10 L / 12 XL / 14 2XL / 16 3XL / 18
US 0 2 4 8 12 14 16 20
UK 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
France 32 36 38 40 42 44 46 48

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • XS/S  
  • M/L  

Style with

  • Regular price 1,040 USD
    Regular price 1,040 USD Sale price 1,040 USD
    30% OFF | USE CODE DL30