• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 USD.


Orders are shipped with UPS and DHL Express.





For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of delivery date and items must be in original condition.


Please visit our returns portal to create your returns label.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 6

30% OFF | USE CODE DL30

Dion Lee

HOOK TUBE SHIRT DRESS

Regular price 560 USD
Regular price 560 USD Sale price 560 USD
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME
Size Guide Wishlist
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME

Our core collection reflects our commitment to a reduced carbon footprint and responsible manufacturing with a focus on sustainably sourced fabrications.

Long sleeve hybrid corset shirt dress with hook and eye detail running through centre front and back neck. Cut in a crisp organic cotton shirting with contrast compact knit bustier designed to suction in. Undo the front and back to wear off the shoulder. Can be styled as a both a top and mini dress.

Product details

Our core collection reflects our commitment to a reduced carbon footprint and responsible manufacturing with a focus on sustainably sourced fabrications.

Long sleeve hybrid corset shirt dress with hook and eye detail running through centre front and back neck. Cut in a crisp organic cotton shirting with contrast compact knit bustier designed to suction in. Undo the front and back to wear off the shoulder. Can be styled as a both a top and mini dress.

Fabrication

Main: 100% organic cotton contrast: 86%viscose 10%polyamide 4%elastane

Fit Details

True women’s sizing, take your normal size
Model wears size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
+1 (516) 696-7736

Email

Response within 48 hours
[email protected]

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
SHOULDER42.84445.246.447.648.850.652.4
BUST75.380.385.390.395.3100.3107.8115.3
WAIST64.569.574.579.584.589.597104.5
SLEEVE LENGTH69.47070.671.271.872.473.374.2
LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
SHOULDER16.917.317.818.318.719.219.920.6
BUST29.631.633.635.637.539.542.445.4
WAIST25.427.429.331.333.335.238.241.1
SLEEVE LENGTH27.327.627.82828.328.528.929.2

Womens Size Conversion Chart

Label size (AU) 2XS / 4 XS / 6 S / 8 M / 10 L / 12 XL / 14 2XL / 16 3XL / 18
US 0 2 4 8 12 14 16 20
UK 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
France 32 36 38 40 42 44 46 48

Fit Details

True women’s sizing, take your normal size Model wears size S

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 4  
  • 6  
  • 8  
  • 10  
  • 12  
  • 14  
  • 16  
  • 18