• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 USD.


Orders are shipped with UPS and DHL Express.





For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of delivery date and items must be in original condition.


Please visit our returns portal to create your returns label.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

30% OFF | USE CODE DL30

Dion Lee

INTERLINK MIDI DRESS

Regular price 489 USD
Regular price 700 USD Sale price 489 USD
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME
Size Guide Wishlist
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME
Layered bra midi dress in a lightweight ribbed cotton crepe knit with a smooth, soft hosiery contrast harness. Interlocking pieces create cut-outs throughout. Designed for a comfortable next-to-skin fit.

Product details

Layered bra midi dress in a lightweight ribbed cotton crepe knit with a smooth, soft hosiery contrast harness. Interlocking pieces create cut-outs throughout. Designed for a comfortable next-to-skin fit.

Fit Details

True women's sizing, take your normal size.
Model wears size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
+1 (516) 696-7736

Email

Response within 48 hours
[email protected]

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)46810121416
LENGTH121.8122.4123123.6124.2124.8125.7
SHOULDER19.620.82223.224.425.627.4
BUST23.52628.53133.53639.75
WAIST21.52426.52931.53437.75
LABEL SIZE (AU)46810121416
LENGTH4848.248.448.748.949.149.5
SHOULDER7.78.28.79.19.610.110.8
BUST9.310.211.212.213.214.215.6
WAIST8.59.410.411.412.413.414.9

Womens Size Conversion Chart

Label size (AU) 2XS / 4 XS / 6 S / 8 M / 10 L / 12 XL / 14 2XL / 16 3XL / 18
US 0 2 4 8 12 14 16 20
UK 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
France 32 36 38 40 42 44 46 48

Fit Details

True women's sizing, take your normal size. Model wears size S

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • XXS  
  • XS  
  • S  
  • M  
  • L  
  • XL  
  • 2XL