• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 USD.


Orders are shipped with UPS and DHL Express.





For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of delivery date and items must be in original condition.


Please visit our returns portal to create your returns label.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 5

30% OFF | USE CODE DL30

Dion Lee

LINGERIE WOOL MINI SKIRT

Regular price 650 USD
Regular price 650 USD Sale price 650 USD
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME
Size Guide Wishlist
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME

Mid-rise mini skirt cut in a stretch wool twill. Lingerie detailing at waistband with elastic straps and signature hardware. Overlapped construction at front. Flap pockets at hip and welt pockets at back. Fully lined.

Model is 179cm / 5'10.5" and wears size 8.


Product details

Mid-rise mini skirt cut in a stretch wool twill. Lingerie detailing at waistband with elastic straps and signature hardware. Overlapped construction at front. Flap pockets at hip and welt pockets at back. Fully lined.

Model is 179cm / 5'10.5" and wears size 8.


Fabrication

Main: 96% wool 4% elastane. lining 1:100% viscose. lining 2: 51% cuprammonium rayon 49% cotton

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
+1 (516) 696-7736

Email

Response within 48 hours
[email protected]

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)468101214
WAIST717681869196
HIPS89.294.299.2104.2109.2114
LENGTH 28.128.729.329.930.531.1
LABEL SIZE (AU)468101214
WAIST2829.931.933.935.837.8
HIPS35.137.139.1414344.9
LENGTH 11.111.311.511.81212.2

Womens Size Conversion Chart

Label size (AU) 2XS / 4 XS / 6 S / 8 M / 10 L / 12 XL / 14 2XL / 16 3XL / 18
US 0 2 4 8 12 14 16 20
UK 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
France 32 36 38 40 42 44 46 48

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 4  
  • 6  
  • 8  
  • 10  
  • 12  
  • 14  

Style with

  • Regular price 509 USD
    Regular price 720 USD Sale price 509 USD
    30% OFF | USE CODE DL30
  • Regular price 810 USD
    Regular price 810 USD Sale price 810 USD
    30% OFF | USE CODE DL30
  • Regular price 1,040 USD
    Regular price 1,040 USD Sale price 1,040 USD
    30% OFF | USE CODE DL30