• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 USD.


Orders are shipped with UPS and DHL Express.





For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of delivery date and items must be in original condition.


Please visit our returns portal to create your returns label.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 4

30% OFF | USE CODE DL30

Dion Lee

LOW RISE POCKET TROUSER

Regular price 960 USD
Regular price 960 USD Sale price 960 USD
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME
Size Guide Wishlist
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME

Low rise trouser crafted from a luxurious lightweight wool-blend fabrication. Front flap pocket detail, subtle bootleg hem, front and back crease and belt loops. Fitted through hip-thigh with a straight relaxed leg. Front fly zip closure.

Product details

Low rise trouser crafted from a luxurious lightweight wool-blend fabrication. Front flap pocket detail, subtle bootleg hem, front and back crease and belt loops. Fitted through hip-thigh with a straight relaxed leg. Front fly zip closure.

Fabrication

Main: 41% wool 52%polyester 4% elastane 3% polyamide lining: 100% viscose

Fit Details

True women’s sizing, take your normal size
Model wears size S

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
+1 (516) 696-7736

Email

Response within 48 hours
[email protected]

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
WAIST727782879297104.5112
FRONT RISE15.616.617.618.619.620.622.123.6
BACK RISE30.531.532.533.534.535.53738.5
HIPS93.598.5103.5108.5113.5118.5126133.5
INSIDE LEG8989898989898989
HEM WIDTH51.652.85455.256.457.659.461.2
LABEL SIZE (AU)4681012141618
WAIST28.330.332.334.336.238.241.144.1
FRONT RISE6.16.56.97.37.78.18.79.3
BACK RISE1212.412.813.213.61414.615.2
HIPS36.838.840.742.744.746.749.652.6
INSIDE LEG3535353535353535
HEM WIDTH20.320.821.321.722.222.723.424.1

Womens Size Conversion Chart

Label size (AU) 2XS / 4 XS / 6 S / 8 M / 10 L / 12 XL / 14 2XL / 16 3XL / 18
US 0 2 4 8 12 14 16 20
UK 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
France 32 36 38 40 42 44 46 48

Fit Details

True women’s sizing, take your normal size Model wears size S

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 4  
  • 6  
  • 8  
  • 10  
  • 12  
  • 14  
  • 16  
  • 18