• Shipping
  • Returns



Enjoy complimentary standard shipping on all orders over 300 USD.


Orders are shipped with UPS and DHL Express.





For more information, visit the full Shipping Policy.



Enjoy complimentary returns on all orders. Items must be returned within 14 days of delivery date and items must be in original condition.


Please visit our returns portal to create your returns label.


For more information, visit the full Returns Policy.

Skip to product information
1 of 7

30% OFF | USE CODE DL30

Dion Lee

SNAKE ETCH DENIM PANT

Regular price 250 USD
Regular price 620 USD Sale price 250 USD
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME
Size Guide Wishlist
Wishlist
NOTIFY ME

Unisex pant designed to sit at the hip with a relaxed leg. Crafted in a rigid cotton denim featuring a custom laser-etched snakeskin motif. Four pocket construction with front pockets featuring top and side entry and detailed with eyelet snaps for fold down styling. Finished with leather logo patch at back.

Product details

Unisex pant designed to sit at the hip with a relaxed leg. Crafted in a rigid cotton denim featuring a custom laser-etched snakeskin motif. Four pocket construction with front pockets featuring top and side entry and detailed with eyelet snaps for fold down styling. Finished with leather logo patch at back.

Fabrication

100% cotton

Enquiry

Live chat

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
Launch Live Chat

Telephone

Mon–Fri 9am–5pm AEST
+1 (516) 696-7736

Email

Response within 48 hours
[email protected]

Contact form

Response within 48 hours
Send a message

NOTIFY ME WHEN BACK IN STOCK

Size Guide

Garment measurement
  • CM
  • INCH

LABEL SIZE (AU)2425262728293031323334
WAIST7577.58082.58587.59092.59597.5102.5
FRONT RISE2727.52828.52929.53030.53131.532.5
BACK RISE3535.53636.53737.53838.53939.540.5
HIPS9597.5100102.5105107.5110112.5115117.5122.5
INSIDE LEG8585858585858585858585
HEM WIDTH54.254.855.45656.657.257.858.45959.660.8
LABEL SIZE (AU)2425262728293031323334
WAIST29.530.531.532.533.534.435.436.437.438.440.4
FRONT RISE10.610.81111.211.411.611.81212.212.412.8
BACK RISE13.81414.214.414.614.81515.215.415.615.9
HIPS37.438.439.440.441.342.343.344.345.346.348.2
INSIDE LEG33.533.533.533.533.533.533.533.533.533.533.5
HEM WIDTH21.321.621.82222.322.522.82323.223.523.9

Size Conversion Chart
  • WOMENS
  • MENS

Label size (AU) 2XS XS S M L XL 2XL 3XL
US 0 2 4 8 12 14 16 20
UK 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
France 32 36 38 40 42 44 46 48
Label Size (AU) 2XS XS S M L XL 2XL 3XL
AU 3XS 2XS XS S M L XL XXL
EU/ IT/ FR 40 42 44 46 48 50 52 54
UK 30 32 34 36 38 40 42 44

Find in store

SELECT SIZE
  • 24   (WOMAN 24 / MAN )
  • 25   (WOMAN 25 / MAN 24)
  • 26   (WOMAN 26 / MAN 25)
  • 27   (WOMAN 27 / MAN 26)
  • 28   (WOMAN 28 / MAN 27)
  • 29   (WOMAN 29 / MAN 28)
  • 30   (WOMAN 30 / MAN 29)
  • 31   (WOMAN 31 / MAN 30)
  • 32   (WOMAN 32 / MAN 31)
  • 33   (WOMAN 33 / MAN 32)
  • 34   (WOMAN 34 / MAN 33)

Style with

  • Regular price 170 USD
    Regular price 370 USD Sale price 170 USD
    30% OFF | USE CODE DL30